February 1 - February 29, 2024

Schedule for February 1 - February 29, 2024
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
6:55 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
7:04 AM
Eskilstuna (SB)
7:11 AM
Vaal (TB)
7:55 AM
Vincennes (SB)
8:30 AM
Ffos Las (TB)
8:45 AM
Wincanton (TB)
10:30 AM
Lyon La Soie (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Aby (SB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:55 PM
Forus (SB)
1:00 PM
Chelmsford City (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:05 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:00 PM
Batavia (SB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
8:45 PM
Werribee (TB)
9:00 PM
Kawasaki (TB)
9:02 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:10 PM
Taree (TB)
9:22 PM
Australia F (SB)
9:30 PM
Bathurst (TB)
9:50 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:00 PM
Strathalbyn (TB)
11:06 PM
Bowen (TB)
2
7:08 AM
Toulouse La Cepiere (TB)
7:25 AM
Fairview (TB)
7:25 AM
Pau (TB)
7:29 AM
Halmstad (SB)
8:05 AM
Catterick Bridge (TB)
8:17 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
8:25 AM
Southwell (TB)
8:30 AM
Dubai (TB)
9:45 AM
Skive (SB)
10:20 AM
Deauville (TB)
10:38 AM
Vincennes (SB)
10:55 AM
Dundalk (TB)
11:05 AM
Newcastle (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:20 PM
Boden (SB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:30 PM
Romme (SB)
12:32 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:39 PM
Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:50 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 (TB)
3:55 PM
Cross Country Pick 5 (TB)
4:15 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:00 PM
Red Shores - Charlottetown (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Northville (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:30 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
7:55 PM
Kyneton (TB)
8:15 PM
Caulfield (TB)
8:30 PM
Rosehill (TB)
8:35 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
9:13 PM
Eagle Farm (TB)
9:25 PM
Newcastle-AUS (TB)
9:30 PM
Century Mile Stb (SB)
9:32 PM
Morphettville Parks (TB)
9:45 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:04 PM
Ipswich (TB)
10:19 PM
Ascot-AUS (TB)
3
7:03 AM
Vincennes (SB)
7:20 AM
Turffontein (TB)
7:50 AM
Sandown Park-UK (TB)
7:58 AM
Deauville (TB)
8:00 AM
Wetherby (TB)
8:20 AM
Leopardstown (TB)
8:40 AM
Musselburgh (TB)
8:45 AM
Solvalla (SB)
10:42 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
10:55 AM
Wolverhampton (TB)
11:45 AM
Kempton Park (TB)
11:50 AM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:00 PM
Caymanas Park (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:17 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
1:15 PM
Harstad (SB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:07 PM
Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:15 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:24 PM
Cross Country Pick 5 (TB)
4:35 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:38 PM
Coast to Coast Pick-5 (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 (TB)
6:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Northville (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
8:15 PM
Century Mile Stb (SB)
8:20 PM
Launceston (TB)
8:35 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
8:40 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:00 PM
Sale (TB)
9:10 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:10 PM
Sapphire Coast (TB)
9:25 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
9:55 PM
Murwillumbah (TB)
10:11 PM
Australia F (SB)
10:15 PM
Balaklava (TB)
11:14 PM
Sunshine Coast (TB)
11:17 PM
Bunbury (TB)
12:00 AM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
4
7:40 AM
Leopardstown (TB)
7:40 AM
Pau (TB)
7:45 AM
Bollnas (SB)
7:50 AM
Scottsville (TB)
7:51 AM
Alborg (SB)
7:58 AM
Vincennes (SB)
8:00 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
8:20 AM
Musselburgh (TB)
12:00 PM
Newcastle (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:15 PM
Bergen (SB)
12:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:28 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:40 PM
Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:24 PM
Cross Country Pick 5 (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:37 PM
Coast to Coast Pick-5 (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:55 PM
Flamboro (SB)
8:00 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
8:10 PM
Hawthorne SB (SB)
8:10 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:20 PM
Dubbo (TB)
9:36 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:41 PM
Balaklava (TB)
11:02 PM
Australia F (SB)
12:40 AM
Funabashi (TB)
5
6:55 AM
Chateaubriant (TB)
7:00 AM
Arhus (SB)
7:11 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
8:15 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
8:20 AM
Punchestown (TB)
8:32 AM
Carlisle (TB)
10:35 AM
Graignes (SB)
11:25 AM
Southwell (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:05 PM
Parx (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Mantorp (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
2:40 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:00 PM
Batavia (SB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
8:10 PM
Hawthorne SB (SB)
9:02 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:30 PM
Stony Creek (TB)
9:50 PM
Newcastle-AUS (TB)
10:03 PM
Australia F (SB)
10:10 PM
Grafton (TB)
12:40 AM
Funabashi (TB)
6
6:55 AM
Toulouse La Cepiere (TB)
7:04 AM
Umaker (SB)
7:20 AM
Kenilworth (TB)
7:55 AM
Vincennes (SB)
8:35 AM
Market Rasen (TB)
8:50 AM
Taunton (TB)
9:57 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:05 PM
Parx (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Jagersro (SB)
12:30 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:30 PM
Orkla (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:40 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
9:39 PM
Australia E (SB)
10:10 PM
Murray Bridge (TB)
10:20 PM
Warwick Farm (TB)
11:13 PM
Eagle Farm (TB)
11:40 PM
Ladbrokes Park Lakeside @ Sandown (TB)
12:30 AM
Funabashi (TB)
7
5:40 AM
HK - Happy Valley (TB)
5:55 AM
Mauquenchy (SB)
6:00 AM
Greyville (TB)
6:20 AM
Bergsaker (SB)
6:40 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
8:30 AM
Fairyhouse (TB)
8:40 AM
Sedgefield (TB)
8:50 AM
Ludlow (TB)
10:35 AM
Laval (SB)
12:05 PM
Parx (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:15 PM
Solvalla (SB)
12:23 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:27 PM
Bjerke (SB)
12:30 PM
Kempton Park (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:35 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
9:07 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:15 PM
Wyong (TB)
9:23 PM
Australia F (SB)
9:57 PM
Gatton (TB)
10:00 PM
Wodonga (TB)
10:10 PM
Wagga (TB)
12:40 AM
Funabashi (TB)
8
6:51 AM
Pau (TB)
7:05 AM
Jarlsberg (SB)
7:15 AM
Turffontein (TB)
7:55 AM
Doncaster (TB)
7:55 AM
Vincennes (SB)
8:05 AM
Huntingdon (TB)
8:15 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
8:20 AM
Thurles (TB)
10:35 AM
Lyon La Soie (TB)
11:30 AM
Newcastle (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Gavle (SB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:40 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:00 PM
Batavia (SB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
9:00 PM
Walcha (TB)
9:03 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:10 PM
Colac (TB)
9:56 PM
Canberra (TB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:24 PM
Rockhampton (TB)
10:39 PM
Hobart (TB)
11:50 PM
Oakbank (TB)
12:40 AM
Funabashi (TB)
1:06 AM
Albany (TB)
9
7:07 AM
Romme (SB)
7:07 AM
Argentan (SB)
7:25 AM
Chantilly (TB)
7:30 AM
Fairview (TB)
8:20 AM
Bangor on Dee (TB)
8:30 AM
Dubai (TB)
8:32 AM
Wolverhampton (TB)
8:40 AM
Kempton Park (TB)
9:45 AM
Odense (SB)
10:03 AM
Vincennes (SB)
11:00 AM
Dundalk (TB)
12:05 PM
Pornichet (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:15 PM
Chelmsford City (TB)
12:20 PM
Kalmar (SB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:30 PM
Eskilstuna (SB)
12:39 PM
Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:46 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:50 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:24 PM
Cross Country Pick 5 (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:30 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
8:15 PM
Caulfield (TB)
8:30 PM
Randwick (TB)
8:57 PM
Morphettville (TB)
9:13 PM
Doomben (TB)
9:25 PM
Newcastle-AUS (TB)
9:36 PM
Yarra Valley (TB)
9:45 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:39 PM
Gold Coast (TB)
11:29 PM
Bunbury (TB)
1:35 AM
Funabashi (TB)
10
7:03 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
7:05 AM
Kenilworth (TB)
7:23 AM
Vincennes (SB)
7:25 AM
Turffontein (TB)
7:55 AM
Newbury (TB)
8:04 AM
Uttoxeter (TB)
8:10 AM
Warwick (TB)
8:20 AM
Naas (TB)
8:45 AM
Aby (SB)
10:07 AM
Deauville (TB)
10:35 AM
Newcastle (TB)
11:50 AM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:00 PM
Caymanas Park (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:27 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:30 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:45 PM
Toulouse La Cepiere (TB)
1:00 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
1:15 PM
Sorlandet (SB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:37 PM
Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:55 PM
Cross Country Pick 5 (TB)
4:06 PM
Coast to Coast Pick-5 (TB)
4:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 (TB)
6:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
8:00 PM
Hobart (TB)
8:45 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
9:10 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:15 PM
Bendigo (TB)
9:19 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:27 PM
Ararat (TB)
9:31 PM
Nowra (TB)
9:35 PM
Naracoorte (TB)
9:45 PM
Taree (TB)
9:54 PM
Sunshine Coast (TB)
1:40 AM
Pinjarra (TB)
1:50 AM
Tokyo City (TB)
11
7:08 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
7:25 AM
Scottsville (TB)
7:45 AM
Axevalla (SB)
7:58 AM
Vincennes (SB)
8:27 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
8:45 AM
Navan (TB)
9:05 AM
Exeter TB (TB)
11:50 AM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:15 PM
Bjerke (SB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:35 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:00 PM
Hawthorne SB (SB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
2:08 PM
Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
2:52 PM
Cross Country Pick 5 (TB)
3:07 PM
Coast to Coast Pick-5 (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 (TB)
6:55 PM
Flamboro (SB)
8:49 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:00 PM
Tokyo City (TB)
9:37 PM
Australia F (SB)
9:50 PM
Ballina (TB)
10:05 PM
Bathurst (TB)
11:30 PM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
12:22 AM
Geraldton (TB)
12
7:55 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
8:12 AM
Agen La Garenne (SB)
8:20 AM
Kenilworth (TB)
8:30 AM
Catterick Bridge (TB)
9:15 AM
Plumpton (TB)
10:35 AM
Marseille Vivaux (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:05 PM
Parx (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Farjestad (SB)
12:30 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:40 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:00 PM
Batavia (SB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
8:10 PM
Hawthorne SB (SB)
9:00 PM
Kyneton (TB)
9:22 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:50 PM
Hawkesbury (TB)
10:00 PM
Tokyo City (TB)
10:52 PM
Australia F (SB)
13
6:55 AM
Marseille-Borely (TB)
7:04 AM
Skelleftea (SB)
7:20 AM
Fairview (TB)
7:55 AM
Vincennes (SB)
8:33 AM
Thurles (TB)
8:45 AM
Ayr (TB)
8:55 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
9:57 AM
Lyon La Soie (TB)
11:24 AM
Newcastle (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:05 PM
Parx (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Ostersund (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
Jarlsberg (SB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:10 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
9:00 PM
Tokyo City (TB)
9:39 PM
Australia E (SB)
10:10 PM
Gawler (TB)
10:20 PM
Randwick Kensington (TB)
10:38 PM
Doomben (TB)
11:05 PM
Ballarat (TB)
14
6:51 AM
Pau (TB)
7:05 AM
Jarlsberg (SB)
7:25 AM
Greyville (TB)
7:55 AM
Vincennes (SB)
8:40 AM
Dundalk (TB)
9:00 AM
Hereford (TB)
9:20 AM
Fontwell Park (TB)
10:32 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
11:25 AM
Kempton Park (TB)
11:40 AM
Caymanas Park (TB)
12:05 PM
Parx (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:15 PM
Solvalla (SB)
12:25 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:27 PM
Jagersro (SB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:35 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
9:00 PM
Tokyo City (TB)
9:05 PM
Goulburn (TB)
9:08 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:15 PM
Hamilton (TB)
9:30 PM
Kangaroo Island (TB)
9:58 PM
Ipswich (TB)
15
5:40 AM
HK - Happy Valley (TB)
6:15 AM
Turffontein (TB)
6:20 AM
Bollnas (SB)
6:25 AM
Chantilly (TB)
7:55 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
8:10 AM
Clonmel (TB)
8:20 AM
Sandown Park-UK (TB)
8:40 AM
Newcastle (TB)
9:02 AM
Southwell (TB)
9:05 AM
Leicester (TB)
11:07 AM
Graignes (SB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Orebro (SB)
12:30 PM
Chelmsford City (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:55 PM
Bergen (SB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:05 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:00 PM
Batavia (SB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:30 PM
Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 (TB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
8:14 PM
Australia E (SB)
8:57 PM
Australia F (SB)
9:05 PM
Tamworth (TB)
9:13 PM
Rockhampton (TB)
9:25 PM
Taree (TB)
9:30 PM
Tokyo City (TB)
9:50 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
16
7:07 AM
Aby (SB)
7:07 AM
Nantes (SB)
7:10 AM
Fairview (TB)
7:25 AM
Chantilly (TB)
8:30 AM
Dubai (TB)
8:40 AM
Fakenham (TB)
8:55 AM
Kelso (TB)
9:00 AM
Ffos Las (TB)
9:45 AM
Charlottenlund (SB)
10:03 AM
Vincennes (SB)
10:47 AM
Dundalk (TB)
11:10 AM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:05 PM
Pornichet (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:20 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:20 PM
Romme (SB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:30 PM
Umaker (SB)
12:39 PM
Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:55 PM
Cross Country Pick 5 (TB)
4:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:29 PM
Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 (TB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:30 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
8:15 PM
Flemington (TB)
8:30 PM
Randwick (TB)
8:35 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
8:57 PM
Morphettville Parks (TB)
9:01 PM
Bendigo (TB)
9:15 PM
Newcastle-AUS (TB)
9:45 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
9:47 PM
Eagle Farm (TB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:39 PM
Gold Coast (TB)
11:28 PM
Pinjarra (TB)
17
7:00 AM
Harstad (SB)
7:00 AM
Agen La Garenne (SB)
7:10 AM
Kenilworth (TB)
7:18 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
7:25 AM
Turffontein (TB)
8:02 AM
Haydock Park (TB)
8:15 AM
Ascot (TB)
8:30 AM
Wincanton (TB)
8:42 AM
Gowran Park (TB)
8:45 AM
Bergsaker (SB)
10:42 AM
Laval (SB)
10:57 AM
Newcastle (TB)
11:40 AM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:00 PM
Caymanas Park (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:17 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
1:00 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
1:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:15 PM
Bjerke (SB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:07 PM
Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:30 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:55 PM
Cross Country Pick 5 (TB)
4:36 PM
Coast to Coast Pick-5 (TB)
4:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
5:29 PM
Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 (TB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
8:05 PM
Japan (TB)
8:35 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
8:41 PM
Australia E (SB)
8:50 PM
Port Lincoln (TB)
8:55 PM
Albury (TB)
9:10 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:10 PM
Australia F (SB)
9:10 PM
Hobart (TB)
9:20 PM
Sale (TB)
9:25 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
9:40 PM
Werribee (TB)
9:50 PM
Dubbo (TB)
10:34 PM
Sunshine Coast (TB)
12:00 AM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
12:35 AM
Albany (TB)
18
7:40 AM
Pau (TB)
7:45 AM
Gavle (SB)
7:50 AM
Scottsville (TB)
7:51 AM
Arhus (SB)
7:58 AM
Vincennes (SB)
8:35 AM
Punchestown (TB)
8:45 AM
Musselburgh (TB)
8:55 AM
Southwell (TB)
11:55 AM
Kempton Park (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:15 PM
Forus (SB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:47 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:50 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:08 PM
Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:30 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:55 PM
Cross Country Pick 5 (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:07 PM
Coast to Coast Pick-5 (TB)
4:15 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:30 PM
Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:55 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:50 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
8:15 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
8:22 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:12 PM
Australia F (SB)
9:55 PM
Muswellbrook (TB)
10:15 PM
Sapphire Coast (TB)
10:20 PM
Urawa (TB)
10:38 PM
Cairns (TB)
12:53 AM
Esperance (TB)
19
6:55 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
7:00 AM
Skive (SB)
7:55 AM
Vincennes (SB)
8:17 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
9:00 AM
Carlisle (TB)
10:35 AM
Saint Galmier (SB)
12:00 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:05 PM
Parx (TB)
12:20 PM
Mantorp (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:40 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:00 PM
Batavia (SB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:26 PM
Cross Country Pick 5 (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
8:55 PM
Townsville (TB)
9:00 PM
Benalla (TB)
9:15 PM
Wyong (TB)
9:20 PM
Urawa (TB)
9:22 PM
Australia E (SB)
10:17 PM
Australia F (SB)
20
6:55 AM
Fontainebleau (TB)
7:04 AM
Ostersund (SB)
7:15 AM
Vaal (TB)
7:55 AM
Vincennes (SB)
9:10 AM
Taunton (TB)
9:25 AM
Market Rasen (TB)
10:35 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
11:55 AM
Newcastle (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:05 PM
Parx (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Eskilstuna (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
Bjerke (SB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
9:45 PM
Hawkesbury (TB)
10:10 PM
Strathalbyn (TB)
10:13 PM
Australia E (SB)
10:20 PM
Urawa (TB)
11:02 PM
Ascot-AUS (TB)
11:40 PM
Ladbrokes Park Lakeside @ Sandown (TB)
11:48 PM
Ipswich (TB)
21
5:40 AM
HK - Happy Valley (TB)
5:55 AM
Mauquenchy (SB)
6:15 AM
Greyville (TB)
6:20 AM
Bjerke (SB)
6:40 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
8:30 AM
Doncaster (TB)
8:45 AM
Punchestown (TB)
8:55 AM
Ludlow (TB)
10:35 AM
Toulouse La Cepiere (TB)
12:00 PM
Kempton Park (TB)
12:05 PM
Parx (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:15 PM
Solvalla (SB)
12:25 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:27 PM
Aby (SB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:00 PM
Stawell (TB)
8:42 PM
Australia E (SB)
8:50 PM
Grafton (TB)
9:33 PM
Australia F (SB)
9:40 PM
Wyong (TB)
9:48 PM
Kilcoy (TB)
10:20 PM
Urawa (TB)
12:43 AM
Geraldton (TB)
22
6:55 AM
Bordeaux-Bouscat (TB)
7:04 AM
Kalmar (SB)
7:15 AM
Turffontein (TB)
7:55 AM
Vincennes (SB)
8:53 AM
Thurles (TB)
9:05 AM
Chelmsford City (TB)
9:15 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
9:33 AM
Huntingdon (TB)
10:35 AM
Pornichet (TB)
12:00 PM
Newcastle (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Bergsaker (SB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:55 PM
Sorlandet (SB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:00 PM
Batavia (SB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
8:49 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:00 PM
Quirindi (TB)
9:03 PM
Australia F (SB)
9:10 PM
Terang (TB)
9:18 PM
Canberra (TB)
9:50 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:00 PM
Bordertown (TB)
10:20 PM
Urawa (TB)
10:24 PM
Mackay (TB)
23
7:05 AM
Tarbes (TB)
7:07 AM
Axevalla (SB)
7:10 AM
Fairview (TB)
7:55 AM
Chantilly (TB)
8:30 AM
Dubai (TB)
8:30 AM
Exeter TB (TB)
8:54 AM
Sedgefield (TB)
9:10 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
9:15 AM
Warwick (TB)
9:45 AM
Alborg (SB)
9:58 AM
Vincennes (SB)
10:35 AM
Dundalk (TB)
11:55 AM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:20 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:20 PM
Boden (SB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:30 PM
Jarlsberg (SB)
12:38 PM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
12:39 PM
Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:26 PM
Cross Country Pick 5 (TB)
4:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:29 PM
Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 (TB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:30 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
8:15 PM
Caulfield (TB)
8:30 PM
Rosehill (TB)
8:35 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
8:57 PM
Morphettville (TB)
9:01 PM
Yarra Valley (TB)
9:12 PM
Doomben (TB)
9:45 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
9:51 PM
Gosford (TB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:04 PM
Gold Coast (TB)
11:28 PM
Ascot-AUS (TB)
24
7:00 AM
Saudi Arabia (TB)
7:02 AM
Aby (SB)
7:05 AM
Chantilly (TB)
7:23 AM
Auteuil (TB)
7:25 AM
Kenilworth (TB)
8:05 AM
Newcastle (TB)
8:15 AM
Kempton Park (TB)
8:23 AM
Chepstow (TB)
8:30 AM
Fairyhouse (TB)
8:45 AM
Orebro (SB)
9:45 AM
Southwell (TB)
11:23 AM
Amiens (SB)
11:40 AM
Caymanas Park (TB)
12:05 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:18 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:20 PM
Chelmsford City (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:52 PM
Bergen (SB)
1:00 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:30 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
3:07 PM
Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:35 PM
Cross Country Pick 5 (TB)
4:36 PM
Coast to Coast Pick-5 (TB)
4:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:29 PM
Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 (TB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
8:18 PM
Launceston (TB)
8:35 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
8:55 PM
Mudgee (TB)
9:10 PM
Wagga (TB)
9:14 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:15 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:25 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
9:30 PM
Ballarat (TB)
9:40 PM
Moe (TB)
11:05 PM
Sunshine Coast (TB)
11:56 PM
Pinjarra (TB)
12:00 AM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
12:17 AM
Australia F (SB)
25
7:35 AM
Turffontein (TB)
7:35 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
7:45 AM
Romme (SB)
7:51 AM
Charlottenlund (SB)
7:58 AM
Vincennes (SB)
8:25 AM
Naas (TB)
9:10 AM
Hereford (TB)
11:15 AM
Caymanas Park (TB)
11:50 AM
Orkla (SB)
11:55 AM
Lyon La Soie (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:18 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:50 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:06 PM
Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:30 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:55 PM
Cross Country Pick 5 (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:06 PM
Coast to Coast Pick-5 (TB)
4:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:30 PM
Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 (TB)
6:55 PM
Flamboro (SB)
8:05 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
8:45 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
8:49 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:40 PM
Nowra (TB)
9:55 PM
Beaumont (TB)
10:07 PM
Australia F (SB)
10:38 PM
Thangool (TB)
12:30 AM
Tokyo City (TB)
26
6:55 AM
Fontainebleau (TB)
7:04 AM
Bollnas (SB)
7:11 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
9:05 AM
Ayr (TB)
9:20 AM
Plumpton (TB)
9:57 AM
Le Croise Laroche (SB)
11:55 AM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:05 PM
Parx (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Farjestad (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:00 PM
Batavia (SB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
9:00 PM
Tokyo City (TB)
9:00 PM
Bendigo (TB)
9:15 PM
Scone (TB)
9:22 PM
Australia E (SB)
10:10 PM
Townsville (TB)
10:17 PM
Australia F (SB)
27
6:55 AM
Nantes (SB)
7:04 AM
Jagersro (SB)
7:11 AM
Greyville (TB)
7:55 AM
Marseille-Borely (TB)
9:20 AM
Catterick Bridge (TB)
9:35 AM
Leicester (TB)
10:35 AM
Mauquenchy (SB)
11:28 AM
Southwell (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:05 PM
Parx (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Eskilstuna (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
Bjerke (SB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:30 PM
Ladbrokes Park Hillside @ Sandown (TB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
8:45 PM
Launceston (TB)
9:00 PM
Tokyo City (TB)
9:39 PM
Australia E (SB)
10:06 PM
Doomben (TB)
10:10 PM
Gawler (TB)
10:20 PM
Rosehill (TB)
12:44 AM
Bunbury (TB)
28
5:40 AM
HK - Happy Valley (TB)
5:55 AM
Angers (SB)
6:05 AM
Greyville (TB)
6:20 AM
Bjerke (SB)
7:55 AM
Vincennes (SB)
9:20 AM
Bangor on Dee (TB)
9:35 AM
Wincanton (TB)
9:57 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
12:05 PM
Parx (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:15 PM
Solvalla (SB)
12:20 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:27 PM
Bergsaker (SB)
12:30 PM
Kempton Park (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
9:00 PM
Tokyo City (TB)
9:07 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:15 PM
Kembla Grange (TB)
9:22 PM
Australia F (SB)
9:57 PM
Ipswich (TB)
10:00 PM
Ararat (TB)
10:45 PM
Bathurst (TB)
1:20 AM
Albany (TB)
29
6:52 AM
Chantilly (TB)
7:04 AM
Gavle (SB)
7:20 AM
Turffontein (TB)
7:55 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
8:47 AM
Clonmel (TB)
9:05 AM
Taunton (TB)
9:15 AM
Wetherby (TB)
9:30 AM
Ludlow (TB)
11:07 AM
Laval (SB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Aby (SB)
12:30 PM
Chelmsford City (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:55 PM
Forus (SB)
1:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
1:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:35 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
8:40 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:00 PM
Tokyo City (TB)
9:00 PM
Goulburn (TB)
9:07 PM
Cairns (TB)
9:21 PM
Ballina (TB)
9:25 PM
Port Lincoln (TB)
9:38 PM
Australia F (SB)
9:50 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
12:45 AM
Geraldton (TB)
1
2
(c) Not common pool
(a) Abbreviated, (d) Delayed, (d1) Delayed – 1st track in, (d2) Delayed – 2nd track in, etc.