February 1 - February 28, 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
7:10 AM
Scottsville (TB)
8:30 AM
Hereford (TB)
9:10 AM
Leicester (TB)
9:20 AM
Kempton Park (TB)
11:25 AM
Newcastle (TB)
12:25 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:35 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:35 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
The Meadows (SB)
2:40 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:00 PM
Buffalo (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:40 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
9:20 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
9:30 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
10:15 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
2
6:15 AM
HK - Happy Valley (TB)
6:40 AM
Vaal (TB)
8:20 AM
Clonmel (TB)
8:25 AM
Wincanton (TB)
8:35 AM
Towcester (TB)
8:45 AM
Southwell (TB)
9:30 AM
Dubai (TB)
12:25 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:35 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:50 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:50 PM
Chelmsford City (TB)
2:25 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Flamboro (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:40 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:30 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
9:05 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
9:30 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
10:05 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
3
7:10 AM
Fairview (TB)
8:15 AM
Catterick Bridge (TB)
8:40 AM
Chepstow (TB)
9:00 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
11:20 AM
Greyville (TB)
12:25 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:30 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:30 PM
Dundalk (TB)
12:35 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:45 PM
Kempton Park (TB)
12:50 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:55 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
2:25 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:45 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
5:00 PM
Buffalo (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:05 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
6:15 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:40 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:05 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:30 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
8:10 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
8:45 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
8:55 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
9:13 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
9:32 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
4
6:55 AM
Turffontein (TB)
7:25 AM
Musselburgh (TB)
7:40 AM
Sandown Park (UK) (TB)
7:50 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
8:05 AM
Wetherby (TB)
8:10 AM
Fairyhouse (TB)
12:00 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:15 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:25 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:30 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:45 PM
Newcastle (TB)
12:50 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:55 PM
Parx (TB)
1:00 PM
The Meadows (SB)
2:00 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:05 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:25 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:40 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
2:45 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:00 PM
Northlands SB (SB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
6:00 PM
Flamboro (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:00 PM
Buffalo (SB)
6:05 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
6:15 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:40 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:15 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
7:30 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
9:00 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
9:15 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
9:15 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
10:05 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
12:00 AM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
5
8:00 AM
Flamingo (TB)
8:15 AM
Scottsville (TB)
8:30 AM
Punchestown (TB)
8:40 AM
Musselburgh (TB)
8:50 AM
Taunton (TB)
12:00 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:25 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:30 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:50 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
2:00 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
2:05 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:15 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
2:45 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:45 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Flamboro (SB)
6:30 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
9:00 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
9:55 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
10:15 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
6
7:50 AM
Flamingo (TB)
9:00 AM
Sedgefield (TB)
9:20 AM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:25 PM
Parx (TB)
12:25 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:05 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:00 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:05 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
2:40 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
7:30 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
9:00 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
9:20 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
9:40 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
7
8:00 AM
Fairview (TB)
8:30 AM
Newcastle (TB)
8:50 AM
Market Rasen (TB)
9:10 AM
Hereford (TB)
10:55 AM
Turffontein (TB)
12:25 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:55 PM
Parx (TB)
1:00 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:05 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:00 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:05 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
2:45 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
9:25 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
9:37 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
9:45 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
8
6:15 AM
HK - Happy Valley (TB)
6:40 AM
Greyville (TB)
8:40 AM
Ludlow (TB)
8:50 AM
Carlisle (TB)
9:00 AM
Chelmsford City (TB)
12:20 PM
Kempton Park (TB)
12:25 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:35 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:35 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
The Meadows (SB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:00 PM
Buffalo (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:40 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
8:00 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
9:20 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
10:15 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
9
8:15 AM
Huntingdon (TB)
8:20 AM
Vaal (TB)
8:35 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
8:40 AM
Thurles (TB)
8:55 AM
Doncaster (TB)
9:30 AM
Dubai (TB)
12:25 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:35 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:50 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:50 PM
Chelmsford City (TB)
12:55 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
2:25 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Flamboro (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:40 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:30 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
9:15 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
9:35 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
9:57 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
10
8:25 AM
Fairview (TB)
8:30 AM
Southwell (TB)
8:40 AM
Kempton Park (TB)
8:50 AM
Bangor on Dee (TB)
11:15 AM
Greyville (TB)
11:55 AM
Dundalk (TB)
12:30 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:35 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:44 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:45 PM
Newcastle (TB)
12:50 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
2:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:45 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
5:00 PM
Buffalo (SB)
6:00 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:05 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
6:15 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:40 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:05 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:30 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
8:05 PM
Australia A (TB)
8:10 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
8:55 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
8:55 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
9:13 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
12:00 AM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
11
7:55 AM
Kenilworth (TB)
8:10 AM
Turffontein (TB)
8:10 AM
Uttoxeter (TB)
8:15 AM
Newbury (TB)
8:25 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
8:30 AM
Warwick (TB)
8:35 AM
Naas (TB)
9:30 AM
Dubai (TB)
12:00 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:12 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:15 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:30 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:45 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:50 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:55 PM
Parx (TB)
1:00 PM
The Meadows (SB)
2:00 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:05 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:25 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:40 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
2:45 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:00 PM
Northlands SB (SB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
6:00 PM
Flamboro (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:00 PM
Buffalo (SB)
6:05 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
6:15 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:40 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:15 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
7:30 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
9:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:15 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
9:20 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
9:30 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
11:25 PM
Australia C (TB)
12
7:50 AM
Scottsville (TB)
8:30 AM
Leopardstown (TB)
8:50 AM
Exeter (TB)
9:10 AM
Sedgefield (TB)
12:00 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:30 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:42 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:50 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
2:00 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:05 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
2:25 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:45 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:45 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
6:00 PM
Flamboro (SB)
6:30 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
8:05 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:15 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
9:20 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
11:25 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
13
7:50 AM
Flamingo (TB)
9:00 AM
Plumpton (TB)
9:10 AM
Catterick Bridge (TB)
9:20 AM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:25 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:55 PM
Parx (TB)
1:00 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:05 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:00 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:05 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
7:30 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
9:30 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
9:55 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
11:20 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
14
8:10 AM
Kenilworth (TB)
9:00 AM
Fontwell Park (TB)
9:10 AM
Newcastle (TB)
9:20 AM
Ayr (TB)
10:20 AM
Turffontein (TB)
12:25 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:55 PM
Parx (TB)
1:00 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:05 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:00 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:05 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
2:45 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
9:10 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
9:25 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
9:37 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
15
6:15 AM
HK - Happy Valley (TB)
6:40 AM
Greyville (TB)
6:40 AM
Scottsville (TB)
9:00 AM
Wolverhampton (TB)
9:10 AM
Towcester (TB)
9:20 AM
Newcastle (TB)
12:20 PM
Kempton Park (TB)
12:25 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:25 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:35 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
The Meadows (SB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:00 PM
Buffalo (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:40 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
9:15 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
9:30 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
10:10 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
16
7:50 AM
Vaal (TB)
8:25 AM
Kelso (TB)
8:45 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
8:50 AM
Clonmel (TB)
9:05 AM
Leicester (TB)
9:30 AM
Dubai (TB)
12:25 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:25 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:35 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:50 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:50 PM
Chelmsford City (TB)
2:25 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Flamboro (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:40 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:30 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
9:20 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
9:30 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
10:05 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
17
8:15 AM
Fairview (TB)
8:30 AM
Fakenham (TB)
8:40 AM
Sandown Park (UK) (TB)
9:20 AM
Newcastle (TB)
11:30 AM
Greyville (TB)
12:25 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:30 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:30 PM
Dundalk (TB)
12:35 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:45 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:50 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
2:25 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
3:30 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
5:00 PM
Buffalo (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:05 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
6:15 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:40 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:05 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:30 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
8:10 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
8:30 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
8:45 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
9:10 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
9:33 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
18
8:00 AM
Turffontein (TB)
8:10 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
8:15 AM
Ascot (TB)
8:20 AM
Kenilworth (TB)
8:20 AM
Gowran Park (TB)
8:30 AM
Haydock Park (TB)
8:40 AM
Wincanton (TB)
12:00 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:15 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:25 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:30 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:45 PM
Kempton Park (TB)
12:50 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:55 PM
Parx (TB)
1:00 PM
The Meadows (SB)
2:00 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:05 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:25 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:00 PM
Northlands SB (SB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:30 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
6:00 PM
Flamboro (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:00 PM
Buffalo (SB)
6:05 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
6:15 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:40 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:15 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
7:30 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
8:25 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
9:00 PM
Japan (TB)
9:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:10 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
9:10 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
9:20 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
12:00 AM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
19
8:00 AM
Greyville (TB)
9:00 AM
Market Rasen (TB)
9:10 AM
Navan (TB)
9:20 AM
Ffos Las (TB)
12:00 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:15 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:30 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:50 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:55 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
2:00 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:05 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
2:25 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:30 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:45 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
6:00 PM
Flamboro (SB)
6:30 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
8:35 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:20 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
9:30 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
20
8:00 AM
Flamingo (TB)
8:50 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
9:00 AM
Carlisle (TB)
9:10 AM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:00 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:15 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:30 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:50 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:55 PM
Parx (TB)
1:00 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:05 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:00 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:05 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
7:30 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
9:20 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
9:30 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
10:05 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
21
8:20 AM
Vaal (TB)
9:00 AM
Wetherby (TB)
9:10 AM
Southwell (TB)
9:20 AM
Taunton (TB)
12:25 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:55 PM
Parx (TB)
1:00 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:05 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:00 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:05 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:30 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
9:05 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
9:25 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
9:34 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
22
6:15 AM
HK - Happy Valley (TB)
6:40 AM
Kenilworth (TB)
8:55 AM
Punchestown (TB)
9:00 AM
Ludlow (TB)
9:10 AM
Doncaster (TB)
9:20 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
12:25 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:25 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:35 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:45 PM
Kempton Park (TB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
The Meadows (SB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:00 PM
Buffalo (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:40 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
8:30 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
9:20 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
10:05 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
23
7:50 AM
Turffontein (TB)
8:40 AM
Sedgefield (TB)
8:50 AM
Chelmsford City (TB)
8:55 AM
Thurles (TB)
9:00 AM
Huntingdon (TB)
9:30 AM
Dubai (TB)
12:15 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:25 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:35 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:35 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:50 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
2:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Flamboro (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:40 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:30 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
8:00 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
8:10 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
8:20 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
24
8:25 AM
Fairview (TB)
9:00 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
9:10 AM
Warwick (TB)
9:20 AM
Exeter (TB)
10:20 AM
Greyville (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:35 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:35 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:45 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
1:00 PM
Dundalk (TB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
2:25 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
3:30 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
5:00 PM
Buffalo (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:05 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
6:15 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:40 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:05 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:30 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
8:00 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
8:10 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
8:10 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
8:20 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
9:15 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
25
8:00 AM
Turffontein (TB)
8:15 AM
Kempton Park (TB)
8:20 AM
Kenilworth (TB)
8:30 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
8:35 AM
Newcastle (TB)
8:45 AM
Fairyhouse (TB)
8:55 AM
Chepstow (TB)
12:00 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:30 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:35 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:45 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:55 PM
Parx (TB)
1:00 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:00 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:00 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:30 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
6:00 PM
Flamboro (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:00 PM
Buffalo (SB)
6:05 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
6:15 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:40 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:15 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
7:30 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
8:00 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
8:10 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
8:20 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
9:15 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
9:30 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
12:00 AM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
26
8:10 AM
Scottsville (TB)
9:00 AM
Fontwell Park (TB)
9:10 AM
Southwell (TB)
9:20 AM
Naas (TB)
12:00 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:15 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:30 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:35 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
2:00 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:05 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
2:25 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:30 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:45 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
6:00 PM
Flamboro (SB)
6:30 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
8:00 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
8:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
8:10 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
8:20 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
27
7:50 AM
Flamingo (TB)
9:00 AM
Plumpton (TB)
9:10 AM
Ayr (TB)
9:20 AM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:25 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:55 PM
Parx (TB)
1:00 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:05 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:00 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:05 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
2:25 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
7:30 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
8:00 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
8:10 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
8:20 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
28
8:10 AM
Kenilworth (TB)
9:00 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
9:10 AM
Leicester (TB)
9:20 AM
Catterick Bridge (TB)
10:20 AM
Turffontein (TB)
12:25 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:55 PM
Parx (TB)
1:00 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:05 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
1:30 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:00 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:05 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:30 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:10 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:20 PM
Pompano Park (SB)
8:00 PM
Australia A (TB) (c)
8:10 PM
Australia B (TB) (c)
8:20 PM
Australia C (TB) (c)
1
2
3
4
(c) Not common pool
(a) Abbreviated, (d) Delayed, (d1) Delayed – 1st track in, (d2) Delayed – 2nd track in, etc.