January 29 - February 11, 2023

Schedule for January 29 - February 11, 2023
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
7:50 AM
Sedgefield (TB)
7:57 AM
Naas (TB)
8:05 AM
Fontwell Park (TB)
8:08 AM
Boden (SB)
8:15 AM
Southwell (TB)
8:20 AM
Turffontein (TB)
11:30 AM
Caymanas Park (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:15 PM
Orkla (SB)
12:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
12:32 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:02 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:15 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:19 PM
Coast to Coast Pick-5 (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:55 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:55 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
8:11 PM
Australia E (SB)
8:15 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:00 PM
Kawasaki (TB)
9:50 PM
Australia A (TB)
10:10 PM
Australia B (TB)
10:17 PM
Australia F (SB)
30
7:50 AM
Punchestown (TB)
8:00 AM
Greyville (TB)
8:30 AM
Hereford (TB)
8:40 AM
Huntingdon (TB)
8:40 AM
Plumpton (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Farjestad (SB)
12:25 PM
Parx (TB)
12:30 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
2:40 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:00 PM
Batavia (SB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
8:50 PM
Kawasaki (TB)
9:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
9:00 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:10 PM
Australia B (TB)
9:20 PM
Australia C (TB)
9:30 PM
Australia W (TB)
31
8:10 AM
Limerick (TB)
8:10 AM
Eskilstuna (SB)
8:20 AM
Newcastle (TB)
8:30 AM
Ffos Las (TB)
8:35 AM
Kenilworth (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Axevalla (SB)
12:25 PM
Parx (TB)
12:30 PM
Southwell (TB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
Bjerke (SB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:40 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
9:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
9:10 PM
Australia B (TB)
9:20 PM
Australia C (TB)
9:30 PM
Australia D (TB)
9:35 PM
Australia Y (TB)
10:30 PM
Australia W (TB)
1
5:45 AM
HK - Happy Valley (TB)
6:20 AM
Jarlsberg (SB)
8:10 AM
Dundalk (TB)
8:17 AM
Ayr (TB)
8:25 AM
Leicester (TB)
8:35 AM
Exeter TB (TB)
11:55 AM
Parx (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:15 PM
Solvalla (SB)
12:27 PM
Aby (SB)
12:30 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:30 PM
Kempton Park (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
2:40 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:50 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
9:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
9:00 PM
Kawasaki (TB)
2
8:20 AM
Southwell (TB)
8:20 AM
Mantorp (SB)
8:30 AM
Wincanton (TB)
8:40 AM
Fakenham (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:20 PM
Bergsaker (SB)
12:30 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:30 PM
Chelmsford City (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:55 PM
Bergen (SB)
2:15 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:35 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:40 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:00 PM
Batavia (SB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
9:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
9:00 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
9:00 PM
Kawasaki (TB)
9:10 PM
Australia W (TB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
11:10 PM
Australia Y (TB)
3
8:10 AM
Catterick Bridge (TB)
8:10 AM
Orebro (SB)
8:20 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
8:30 AM
Chepstow (TB)
9:45 AM
Aarhus (SB)
10:55 AM
Dundalk (TB)
11:30 AM
Newcastle (TB)
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:20 PM
Bollnas (SB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:55 PM
Momarken (SB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:15 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:35 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:50 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
8:35 PM
Australia Z (TB)
8:40 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
8:47 PM
Australia Y (TB)
8:51 PM
Australia W (TB)
9:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
9:45 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
4
7:10 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
7:10 AM
Arjang (SB)
7:35 AM
Sandown Park (UK) (TB)
7:45 AM
Leopardstown (TB)
8:00 AM
Wetherby (TB)
8:28 AM
Musselburgh (TB)
8:45 AM
Solvalla (SB)
11:00 AM
Caymanas Park (TB)
12:00 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:30 PM
Kempton Park (TB)
12:53 PM
Harstad (SB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:15 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
2:35 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
5:50 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
8:15 PM
Century Mile Stb (SB)
8:40 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
8:40 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
9:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
9:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:20 PM
Australia W (TB)
9:28 PM
Australia Y (TB)
9:40 PM
Australia X (TB)
12:00 AM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
5
8:10 AM
Leopardstown (TB)
8:10 AM
Romme (SB)
8:10 AM
Bro Park (TB)
8:22 AM
Musselburgh (TB)
8:33 AM
Hereford (TB)
11:00 AM
Caymanas Park (TB)
12:00 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:04 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:15 PM
Forus (SB)
12:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:15 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:55 PM
Flamboro (SB)
8:00 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
8:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
9:30 PM
Australia W (TB)
12:40 AM
Funabashi (TB)
6
8:20 AM
Fontwell Park (TB)
8:20 AM
Aalborg (SB)
8:35 AM
Carlisle (TB)
11:55 AM
Parx (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Umaker (SB)
12:30 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:55 PM
Klosterskogen (SB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:00 PM
Batavia (SB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
9:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
9:30 PM
Australia W (TB)
12:30 AM
Funabashi (TB)
7
8:15 AM
Market Rasen (TB)
8:15 AM
Bergsaker (SB)
9:00 AM
Taunton (TB)
11:45 AM
Eskilstuna (SB)
11:55 AM
Parx (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Jagersro (SB)
12:30 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
9:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
9:35 PM
Australia Y (TB)
11:40 PM
Australia W (TB)
12:30 AM
Funabashi (TB)
8
5:45 AM
HK - Happy Valley (TB)
6:20 AM
Momarken (SB)
7:45 AM
Fairyhouse (TB)
8:25 AM
Ludlow (TB)
8:35 AM
Southwell (TB)
11:55 AM
Parx (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:15 PM
Solvalla (SB)
12:27 PM
Bjerke (SB)
12:30 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:30 PM
Kempton Park (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:50 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
9:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
12:40 AM
Funabashi (TB)
9
7:55 AM
Thurles (TB)
7:55 AM
Ostersund (SB)
8:05 AM
Doncaster (TB)
8:15 AM
Huntingdon (TB)
8:23 AM
Ffos Las (TB)
11:40 AM
Newcastle (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:20 PM
Gavle (SB)
12:30 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
2:15 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:35 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:40 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:00 PM
Batavia (SB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
9:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
9:00 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
9:30 PM
Australia X (TB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
12:40 AM
Funabashi (TB)
10
8:20 AM
Bangor on Dee (TB)
8:20 AM
Halmstad (SB)
8:30 AM
Kempton Park (TB)
8:40 AM
Southwell (TB)
9:45 AM
Odense (SB)
10:55 AM
Dundalk (TB)
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:15 PM
Chelmsford City (TB)
12:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:20 PM
Romme (SB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:55 PM
Jarlsberg (SB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:15 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:35 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
3:00 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:50 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
8:35 PM
Australia Z (TB)
8:40 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
8:47 PM
Australia Y (TB)
8:51 PM
Australia W (TB)
9:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
9:45 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
11
7:35 AM
Naas (TB)
8:00 AM
Uttoxeter (TB)
8:15 AM
Newbury (TB)
8:23 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
8:45 AM
Aby (SB)
11:00 AM
Caymanas Park (TB)
12:00 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:30 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:55 PM
Skive (SB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:15 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:30 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
2:35 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:40 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
5:50 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
8:40 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
8:40 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
8:45 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
9:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
9:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:20 PM
Australia W (TB)
9:20 PM
Australia X (TB)
9:28 PM
Australia Y (TB)
12:00 AM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
(c) Not common pool
(a) Abbreviated, (d) Delayed, (d1) Delayed – 1st track in, (d2) Delayed – 2nd track in, etc.