August 7 - August 20, 2022

Schedule for August 7 - August 20, 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7
8:50 AM
Leicester (TB)
9:00 AM
Dannero (SB)
9:00 AM
Klampenborg (TB)
9:10 AM
Windsor (UK) (TB)
9:25 AM
Scottsville (TB)
9:30 AM
Downpatrick (TB)
10:45 AM
Haydock Park (TB)
12:00 PM
Summerside Raceway (SB)
12:15 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
12:15 PM
Bergen (SB)
12:25 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:40 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
1:00 PM
Red Mile (SB)
1:00 PM
Woodbine Thbd (TB)
1:00 PM
Tioga Downs (SB)
1:00 PM
Leamington (SB)
1:05 PM
Saratoga (TB)
1:15 PM
Batavia (SB)
1:30 PM
Clinton (SB)
1:30 PM
Caymanas Park (TB)
1:50 PM
Ellis Park (TB)
2:10 PM
Canterbury (TB)
2:49 PM
NYRA Triple Play Pick-3 (TB)
3:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs (TB)
3:10 PM
Track on 2 (SB)
3:15 PM
Evergreen Park TB (TB)
3:30 PM
Downs at Albuquerque (TB)
4:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
4:40 PM
Ellis Park Pick-3 (TB)
4:45 PM
Santa Rosa (TB)
5:00 PM
Del Mar (TB)
5:00 PM
Hastings (TB)
5:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
5:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
5:15 PM
Emerald (TB)
6:00 PM
Georgian Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:30 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
6:45 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:05 PM
Ocean Downs (SB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
8:15 PM
Hawthorne SB (SB)
10:15 PM
Australia X (TB)
10:28 PM
Australia E (SB)
10:30 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
10:35 PM
Australia W (TB)
10:46 PM
Australia A (TB)
11:00 PM
Australia B (TB)
11:00 PM
Urawa (TB)
11:14 PM
Australia C (TB)
12:03 AM
Australia F (SB)
8
8:00 AM
Kempton Park (TB)
8:07 AM
Kalmar (SB)
8:45 AM
Wolverhampton (TB)
11:35 AM
Windsor (UK) (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Farjestad (SB)
12:25 PM
Ballinrobe (TB)
12:45 PM
Ripon (TB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
12:53 PM
Romme (SB)
1:00 PM
Red Mile (SB)
1:05 PM
Fort Erie (TB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:45 PM
Colonial Downs TB (TB)
2:00 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
2:30 PM
Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
4:45 PM
Arizona Downs (TB)
5:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:05 PM
Ocean Downs (SB)
8:35 PM
Assiniboia (TB)
10:42 PM
Australia A (TB)
10:55 PM
Australia B (TB)
11:00 PM
Urawa (TB)
11:03 PM
Australia E (SB)
11:10 PM
Australia C (TB)
11:30 PM
Australia X (TB)
12:03 AM
Australia F (SB)
12:55 AM
Australia D (TB)
9
8:30 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
8:30 AM
Vaggeryd (SB)
8:40 AM
Turffontein (TB)
9:15 AM
Nottingham (TB)
11:45 AM
Chelmsford City (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Boden (SB)
12:30 PM
Solvalla (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Carlisle (TB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
1:00 PM
Red Mile (SB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:45 PM
Colonial Downs TB (TB)
2:00 PM
Fairmount Pk (TB)
3:15 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:05 PM
Fort Erie (TB)
4:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
4:45 PM
Arizona Downs (TB)
5:00 PM
Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:15 PM
Georgian Downs (SB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
8:35 PM
Assiniboia (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
10:10 PM
Australia B (TB)
10:20 PM
Australia C (TB)
10:25 PM
Australia Z (TB)
10:30 PM
Australia D (TB)
10:40 PM
Australia Y (TB)
11:00 PM
Urawa (TB)
10
8:30 AM
Salisbury (TB)
8:30 AM
Jagersro Galopp (TB)
8:50 AM
Yarmouth (TB)
9:10 AM
Beverley (TB)
11:20 AM
Gowran Park (TB)
11:55 AM
Ffos Las (TB)
12:05 PM
Kempton Park (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:30 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Mantorp (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
1:05 PM
Saratoga (TB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Ajax Downs (TB)
1:45 PM
Colonial Downs TB (TB)
2:30 PM
Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:15 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:00 PM
Batavia (SB)
6:00 PM
Inverness Raceway (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
7:05 PM
Ocean Downs (SB)
8:05 PM
Downs at Albuquerque (TB)
8:35 PM
Assiniboia (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
10:10 PM
Australia B (TB)
10:20 PM
Australia C (TB)
10:30 PM
Australia D (TB)
11:00 PM
Urawa (TB)
11:00 PM
Australia W (TB)
11
8:10 AM
Ffos Las (TB)
8:10 AM
Bergsaker (SB)
8:30 AM
Vaal (TB)
8:35 AM
Beverley (TB)
8:55 AM
Salisbury (TB)
12:00 PM
Leopardstown (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:10 PM
Lingfield Park (TB)
12:20 PM
Tramore (TB)
12:20 PM
Aby (SB)
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:30 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Orebro (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:05 PM
Saratoga (TB)
2:10 PM
Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:15 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:00 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
5:00 PM
Del Mar (TB)
5:00 PM
Woodbine Thbd (TB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:00 PM
Charlottetown (SB)
6:05 PM
Vernon Downs (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:45 PM
Retama Park (TB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
10:10 PM
Australia B (TB)
10:20 PM
Australia C (TB)
10:30 PM
Australia D (TB)
11:00 PM
Urawa (TB)
11:00 PM
Australia W (TB)
12
8:10 AM
Nottingham (TB)
8:10 AM
Arjang (SB)
8:25 AM
Newbury (TB)
8:35 AM
Wolverhampton (TB)
8:40 AM
Fairview (TB)
9:45 AM
Charlottenlund (SB)
11:30 AM
Cork (TB)
11:50 AM
Tramore (TB)
12:10 PM
Newmarket (TB)
12:20 PM
Umaker (SB)
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:30 PM
Gavle (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:37 PM
Thirsk (TB)
12:40 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
1:00 PM
Woodbine Thbd (TB)
1:05 PM
Saratoga (TB)
1:50 PM
Ellis Park (TB)
2:00 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
2:55 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
3:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs (TB)
3:15 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:00 PM
Hippodrome 3R (SB)
5:10 PM
The Meadows (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:00 PM
Charlottetown (SB)
6:05 PM
Vernon Downs (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:15 PM
Tioga Downs (SB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:45 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Del Mar (TB)
7:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:15 PM
Century Downs Stb (SB)
7:45 PM
Retama Park (TB)
8:05 PM
Downs at Albuquerque (TB)
8:10 PM
Hawthorne SB (SB)
8:15 PM
Century Mile Thb (TB)
8:30 PM
Fairmount Pk (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
10:00 PM
Emerald (TB)
10:10 PM
Australia B (TB)
10:10 PM
Australia Z (TB)
10:20 PM
Australia C (TB)
10:22 PM
Australia Y (TB)
10:30 PM
Australia D (TB)
1:50 AM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
13
8:00 AM
Doncaster (TB)
8:00 AM
Solanget (SB)
8:10 AM
Kenilworth (TB)
8:40 AM
Ripon (TB)
8:45 AM
Curragh (TB)
8:45 AM
Aby (SB)
8:55 AM
Newbury (TB)
9:00 AM
Perth (TB)
9:10 AM
Newmarket (TB)
10:00 AM
Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
11:00 AM
Caymanas Park (TB)
11:55 AM
Tramore (TB)
12:00 PM
Charlottetown Day (SB)
12:06 PM
Market Rasen (TB)
12:11 PM
Bath (TB)
12:15 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
12:20 PM
Thistledown (TB)
12:25 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:30 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Rattvik (SB)
12:40 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:45 PM
Churchill (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:00 PM
Woodbine Thbd (TB)
1:00 PM
Northside Downs (SB)
1:05 PM
Saratoga (TB)
1:30 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
3:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs (TB)
3:15 PM
Evergreen Park TB (TB)
3:15 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
4:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
4:15 PM
Century Downs Stb (SB)
4:45 PM
Arizona Downs (TB)
5:00 PM
Del Mar (TB)
5:00 PM
Hastings (TB)
5:15 PM
Emerald (TB)
5:45 PM
Century Mile Thb (TB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Kawartha Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Charlottetown (SB)
6:00 PM
Batavia (SB)
6:05 PM
Vernon Downs (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:15 PM
Tioga Downs (SB)
6:30 PM
Hiawatha (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:45 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Georgian Downs (SB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
8:05 PM
Downs at Albuquerque (TB)
8:10 PM
Hawthorne SB (SB)
8:30 PM
Fairmount Pk (TB)
9:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:45 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
10:10 PM
Australia B (TB)
10:20 PM
Australia C (TB)
10:25 PM
Australia W (TB)
10:30 PM
Australia D (TB)
10:35 PM
Australia X (TB)
10:45 PM
Australia Y (TB)
14
12:15 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
12:25 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:30 PM
Inverness Raceway (SB)
12:40 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
1:00 PM
Red Mile (SB)
1:00 PM
Woodbine Thbd (TB)
1:00 PM
Tioga Downs (SB)
1:00 PM
Leamington (SB)
1:05 PM
Fort Erie (TB)
1:05 PM
Saratoga (TB)
1:15 PM
Batavia (SB)
1:30 PM
Clinton (SB)
1:50 PM
Ellis Park (TB)
2:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
3:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs (TB)
3:10 PM
Track on 2 (SB)
3:15 PM
Evergreen Park TB (TB)
3:30 PM
Downs at Albuquerque (TB)
4:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
5:00 PM
Del Mar (TB)
5:00 PM
Hastings (TB)
5:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
5:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
5:15 PM
Emerald (TB)
6:00 PM
Georgian Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:30 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
6:45 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:05 PM
Ocean Downs (SB)
8:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
8:10 PM
Hawthorne SB (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia E (SB)
10:10 PM
Australia B (TB)
10:20 PM
Australia C (TB)
11:00 PM
Australia W (TB)
15
12:00 PM
Charlottetown Day (SB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:15 PM
Colonial Downs TB (TB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
1:00 PM
Red Mile (SB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
2:00 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
2:30 PM
Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
4:30 PM
Harrington (SB)
4:45 PM
Arizona Downs (TB)
5:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Charlottetown (SB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:05 PM
Ocean Downs (SB)
8:35 PM
Assiniboia (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia E (SB)
10:10 PM
Australia B (TB)
10:20 PM
Australia C (TB)
11:00 PM
Australia W (TB)
1:30 AM
Tokyo City (TB)
16
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
1:00 PM
Red Mile (SB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:45 PM
Colonial Downs TB (TB)
2:00 PM
Fairmount Pk (TB)
2:30 PM
Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:15 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:05 PM
Fort Erie (TB)
4:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
4:30 PM
Harrington (SB)
4:45 PM
Arizona Downs (TB)
6:00 PM
Charlottetown (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:15 PM
Georgian Downs (SB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
8:35 PM
Assiniboia (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
10:10 PM
Australia B (TB)
10:20 PM
Australia C (TB)
10:25 PM
Australia W (TB)
10:30 PM
Australia D (TB)
10:40 PM
Australia Y (TB)
1:30 AM
Tokyo City (TB)
17
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:30 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
1:05 PM
Saratoga (TB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Ajax Downs (TB)
1:45 PM
Colonial Downs TB (TB)
2:30 PM
Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:15 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
5:10 PM
Track on 2 (SB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:00 PM
Charlottetown (SB)
6:00 PM
Batavia (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:05 PM
Ocean Downs (SB)
7:45 PM
Retama Park (TB)
8:05 PM
Downs at Albuquerque (TB)
8:35 PM
Assiniboia (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
10:10 PM
Australia B (TB)
10:20 PM
Australia C (TB)
10:30 PM
Australia D (TB)
11:00 PM
Australia W (TB)
1:25 AM
Tokyo City (TB)
18
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:30 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
1:05 PM
Saratoga (TB)
2:10 PM
Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:15 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:00 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
5:00 PM
Del Mar (TB)
5:00 PM
Woodbine Thbd (TB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:00 PM
Charlottetown (SB)
6:05 PM
Vernon Downs (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:45 PM
Retama Park (TB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
10:10 PM
Australia B (TB)
10:20 PM
Australia C (TB)
10:30 PM
Australia D (TB)
10:35 PM
Australia W (TB)
10:55 PM
Australia X (TB)
19
12:00 PM
Charlottetown Day (SB)
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
1:00 PM
Woodbine Thbd (TB)
1:05 PM
Saratoga (TB)
1:50 PM
Ellis Park (TB)
2:00 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
2:55 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
3:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs (TB)
3:15 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:00 PM
Hippodrome 3R (SB)
5:10 PM
The Meadows (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:00 PM
Charlottetown (SB)
6:05 PM
Vernon Downs (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:15 PM
Tioga Downs (SB)
6:15 PM
Ferndale (TB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:45 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Del Mar (TB)
7:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:45 PM
Retama Park (TB)
8:05 PM
Downs at Albuquerque (TB)
8:07 PM
Remington Park (TB)
8:10 PM
Hawthorne SB (SB)
8:15 PM
Century Mile Thb (TB)
8:30 PM
Fairmount Pk (TB)
9:56 PM
Australia W (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
10:00 PM
Emerald (TB)
10:10 PM
Australia B (TB)
10:20 PM
Australia C (TB)
10:27 PM
Australia Y (TB)
10:30 PM
Australia D (TB)
10:55 PM
Australia Z (TB)
1:50 AM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
20
11:00 AM
Caymanas Park (TB)
12:00 PM
Charlottetown Day (SB)
12:15 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
12:25 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:30 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:00 PM
Woodbine Thbd (TB)
1:05 PM
Saratoga (TB)
1:30 PM
Hanover (SB)
1:30 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:50 PM
Ellis Park (TB)
3:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs (TB)
3:10 PM
Track on 2 (SB)
3:15 PM
Evergreen Park TB (TB)
3:15 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
4:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
4:45 PM
Arizona Downs (TB)
5:00 PM
Del Mar (TB)
5:15 PM
Emerald (TB)
5:15 PM
Ferndale (TB)
5:45 PM
Century Mile Thb (TB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Kawartha Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Charlottetown (SB)
6:00 PM
Batavia (SB)
6:05 PM
Vernon Downs (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:15 PM
Tioga Downs (SB)
6:30 PM
Hiawatha (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:45 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Georgian Downs (SB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:45 PM
Retama Park (TB)
8:05 PM
Downs at Albuquerque (TB)
8:07 PM
Remington Park (TB)
8:10 PM
Hawthorne SB (SB)
8:30 PM
Fairmount Pk (TB)
9:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:45 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
9:45 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
10:10 PM
Australia B (TB)
10:20 PM
Australia C (TB)
10:30 PM
Australia D (TB)
10:35 PM
Australia W (TB)
10:47 PM
Australia X (TB)
10:55 PM
Australia Y (TB)
(c) Not common pool
(a) Abbreviated, (d) Delayed, (d1) Delayed – 1st track in, (d2) Delayed – 2nd track in, etc.