June 1 - June 30, 2022

Schedule for June 1 - June 30, 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
6:45 AM
HK - Happy Valley (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
12:55 PM
Parx (TB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Ajax Downs (TB)
1:30 PM
Buffalo (SB)
2:30 PM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
4:30 PM
Harrington (SB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
8:30 PM
Assiniboia (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
2
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:30 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
1:05 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:10 PM
Woodbine TB (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
3:05 PM
Belmont (TB)
3:30 PM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:00 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
5:00 PM
Churchill (TB)
5:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
5:30 PM
Charlottetown (SB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
3
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:45 PM
Churchill (TB)
1:00 PM
Belmont (TB)
1:05 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:30 PM
Buffalo (SB)
2:00 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
3:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
3:50 PM
Hawthorne TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:00 PM
Hippodrome 3R (SB)
4:15 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:50 PM
Woodbine TB (TB)
5:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
5:00 PM
Truro Raceway (SB)
5:10 PM
The Meadows (SB)
5:30 PM
Summerside Raceway (SB)
6:05 PM
Vernon Downs (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:15 PM
Tioga Downs (SB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:30 PM
Northville (SB)
7:35 PM
Lone Star (TB)
7:45 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
8:15 PM
Century Mile Thb (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
4
10:00 AM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
12:00 PM
Exhibition Park (SB)
12:00 PM
Northside Downs (SB)
12:15 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:45 PM
Churchill (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:00 PM
Belmont (TB)
1:00 PM
Hiawatha (SB)
1:05 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:10 PM
Woodbine TB (TB)
1:15 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
1:30 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:30 PM
Buffalo (SB)
2:30 PM
Hanover (SB)
2:35 PM
Lone Star (TB)
2:45 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
3:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
3:15 PM
Rocky Mountain Turf Club (TB)
3:50 PM
Hawthorne TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:15 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:15 PM
Century Downs Stb (SB)
5:00 PM
Hastings (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
5:30 PM
Charlottetown (SB)
5:45 PM
Century Mile Thb (TB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:05 PM
Vernon Downs (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:15 PM
Tioga Downs (SB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Kawartha Downs (SB)
7:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Georgian Downs (SB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:30 PM
Northville (SB)
7:45 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
8:30 PM
Fairmount Pk (TB)
9:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:05 PM
Japan (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
1:00 AM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
5
12:00 PM
Hippodrome 3R (SB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:15 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:45 PM
Churchill (TB)
1:00 PM
Belmont (TB)
1:00 PM
Tioga Downs (SB)
1:00 PM
Dresden Raceway (SB)
1:05 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:10 PM
Woodbine TB (TB)
1:30 PM
Inverness Raceway (SB)
2:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
2:35 PM
Lone Star (TB)
2:45 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
3:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs (TB)
3:15 PM
Rocky Mountain Turf Club (TB)
3:50 PM
Hawthorne TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:00 PM
Oak Grove (SB)
4:15 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:00 PM
Hastings (TB)
5:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
5:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Georgian Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:30 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:05 PM
Ocean Downs (SB)
8:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
6
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
12:55 PM
Parx (TB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:00 PM
Oak Grove (SB)
4:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
4:30 PM
Harrington (SB)
5:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:05 PM
Ocean Downs (SB)
8:30 PM
Assiniboia (TB)
9:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
7
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
12:55 PM
Parx (TB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
2:00 PM
Fairmount Pk (TB)
2:30 PM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:00 PM
Oak Grove (SB)
4:05 PM
Fort Erie (TB)
4:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
4:15 PM
Century Downs Stb (SB)
4:30 PM
Harrington (SB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:15 PM
Georgian Downs (SB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
8:30 PM
Assiniboia (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
8
6:45 AM
HK - Happy Valley (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:45 PM
Churchill (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:15 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Ajax Downs (TB)
1:30 PM
Buffalo (SB)
2:30 PM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
4:30 PM
Harrington (SB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
9
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:05 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:10 PM
Woodbine TB (TB)
1:15 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
3:05 PM
Belmont (TB)
3:30 PM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:00 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
5:00 PM
Churchill (TB)
5:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
5:30 PM
Charlottetown (SB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Lone Star (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
10
12:15 PM
Vernon Downs (SB)
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:45 PM
Churchill (TB)
1:00 PM
Belmont (TB)
1:05 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:15 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
1:30 PM
Buffalo (SB)
2:00 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
3:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
3:50 PM
Hawthorne TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:00 PM
Hippodrome 3R (SB)
4:15 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:50 PM
Woodbine TB (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
5:00 PM
Truro Raceway (SB)
5:10 PM
The Meadows (SB)
5:30 PM
Summerside Raceway (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:15 PM
Tioga Downs (SB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:30 PM
Northville (SB)
7:35 PM
Lone Star (TB)
7:45 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
8:15 PM
Century Mile Thb (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
11
11:30 AM
The Meadows (SB)
12:00 PM
Exhibition Park (SB)
12:00 PM
Northside Downs (SB)
12:15 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
12:20 PM
Thistledown (TB)
12:25 PM
Parx (TB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:45 PM
Churchill (TB)
1:00 PM
Belmont (TB)
1:00 PM
Hiawatha (SB)
1:05 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:10 PM
Woodbine TB (TB)
1:15 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
1:30 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:30 PM
Buffalo (SB)
2:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:30 PM
Hanover (SB)
2:35 PM
Lone Star (TB)
2:45 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
3:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
3:15 PM
Rocky Mountain Turf Club (TB)
3:50 PM
Hawthorne TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:15 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:15 PM
Century Downs Stb (SB)
5:00 PM
Hastings (TB)
5:00 PM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
5:30 PM
Charlottetown (SB)
5:45 PM
Century Mile Thb (TB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:05 PM
Vernon Downs (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:15 PM
Tioga Downs (SB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Kawartha Downs (SB)
7:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Georgian Downs (SB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:30 PM
Northville (SB)
8:30 PM
Fairmount Pk (TB)
9:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
1:00 AM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
12
12:00 PM
Hippodrome 3R (SB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:15 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:45 PM
Churchill (TB)
1:00 PM
Belmont (TB)
1:00 PM
Tioga Downs (SB)
1:00 PM
Dresden Raceway (SB)
1:05 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:10 PM
Woodbine TB (TB)
1:30 PM
Clinton (SB)
1:30 PM
Inverness Raceway (SB)
2:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
2:35 PM
Lone Star (TB)
2:45 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
3:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs (TB)
3:15 PM
Rocky Mountain Turf Club (TB)
3:50 PM
Hawthorne TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:00 PM
Oak Grove (SB)
4:15 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:00 PM
Hastings (TB)
5:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
5:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Georgian Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:30 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:05 PM
Ocean Downs (SB)
8:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
13
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
12:55 PM
Parx (TB)
1:05 PM
Fort Erie (TB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
2:30 PM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:00 PM
Oak Grove (SB)
4:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
4:30 PM
Harrington (SB)
5:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:05 PM
Ocean Downs (SB)
8:30 PM
Assiniboia (TB)
9:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
14
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
12:55 PM
Parx (TB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
2:00 PM
Fairmount Pk (TB)
2:30 PM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:00 PM
Oak Grove (SB)
4:05 PM
Fort Erie (TB)
4:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
4:15 PM
Century Downs Stb (SB)
4:30 PM
Harrington (SB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:15 PM
Georgian Downs (SB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
8:30 PM
Assiniboia (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
15
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:45 PM
Churchill (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
12:55 PM
Parx (TB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:15 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Ajax Downs (TB)
1:30 PM
Buffalo (SB)
2:30 PM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
4:30 PM
Harrington (SB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:05 PM
Ocean Downs (SB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
8:30 PM
Assiniboia (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
16
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
1:05 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:10 PM
Woodbine TB (TB)
1:15 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
3:05 PM
Belmont (TB)
3:30 PM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:00 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
5:00 PM
Churchill (TB)
5:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
5:30 PM
Charlottetown (SB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Lone Star (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
17
12:15 PM
Vernon Downs (SB)
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:45 PM
Churchill (TB)
1:00 PM
Belmont (TB)
1:05 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:15 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
2:00 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
3:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
3:50 PM
Hawthorne TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:00 PM
Hippodrome 3R (SB)
4:50 PM
Woodbine TB (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
5:00 PM
Truro Raceway (SB)
5:10 PM
The Meadows (SB)
5:30 PM
Summerside Raceway (SB)
5:45 PM
Pleasanton (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:15 PM
Tioga Downs (SB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:30 PM
Northville (SB)
7:35 PM
Lone Star (TB)
7:45 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
8:15 PM
Century Mile Thb (TB)
8:30 PM
Fairmount Pk (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
18
12:00 PM
Exhibition Park (SB)
12:00 PM
Northside Downs (SB)
12:15 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:00 PM
Belmont (TB)
1:00 PM
Hiawatha (SB)
1:05 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:10 PM
Woodbine TB (TB)
1:15 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
1:30 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:30 PM
Buffalo (SB)
2:30 PM
Hanover (SB)
2:35 PM
Lone Star (TB)
2:45 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
3:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
3:15 PM
Rocky Mountain Turf Club (TB)
3:50 PM
Hawthorne TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:15 PM
Century Downs Stb (SB)
5:00 PM
Hastings (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
5:30 PM
Charlottetown (SB)
5:45 PM
Pleasanton (TB)
5:45 PM
Century Mile Thb (TB)
6:00 PM
Churchill (TB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:05 PM
Vernon Downs (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:15 PM
Tioga Downs (SB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:30 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Kawartha Downs (SB)
7:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Georgian Downs (SB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:30 PM
Northville (SB)
7:45 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
8:30 PM
Fairmount Pk (TB)
9:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
1:00 AM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
19
12:00 PM
Hippodrome 3R (SB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:15 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
12:15 PM
Vernon Downs (SB)
12:40 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:45 PM
Churchill (TB)
12:55 PM
Ajax Downs (TB)
1:00 PM
Belmont (TB)
1:00 PM
Tioga Downs (SB)
1:00 PM
Dresden Raceway (SB)
1:05 PM
Fort Erie (TB)
1:05 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:10 PM
Woodbine TB (TB)
1:30 PM
Clinton (SB)
1:30 PM
Buffalo (SB)
1:30 PM
Inverness Raceway (SB)
2:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
2:35 PM
Lone Star (TB)
2:45 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
3:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs (TB)
3:15 PM
Rocky Mountain Turf Club (TB)
3:50 PM
Hawthorne TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:00 PM
Oak Grove (SB)
4:15 PM
Century Downs Stb (SB)
5:00 PM
Hastings (TB)
5:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
5:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
5:45 PM
Pleasanton (TB)
6:00 PM
Georgian Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:15 PM
Grants Pass Downs (TB)
6:30 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:05 PM
Ocean Downs (SB)
8:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
20
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:25 PM
Parx (TB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
2:30 PM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:00 PM
Oak Grove (SB)
4:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
4:30 PM
Harrington (SB)
5:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:15 PM
Grants Pass Downs (TB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:05 PM
Ocean Downs (SB)
8:30 PM
Assiniboia (TB)
9:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
21
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:25 PM
Parx (TB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
2:00 PM
Fairmount Pk (TB)
2:30 PM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:00 PM
Oak Grove (SB)
4:05 PM
Fort Erie (TB)
4:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
4:15 PM
Century Downs Stb (SB)
4:30 PM
Harrington (SB)
5:30 PM
Charlottetown (SB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:15 PM
Grants Pass Downs (TB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:15 PM
Georgian Downs (SB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
8:30 PM
Assiniboia (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
22
6:45 AM
HK - Happy Valley (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:45 PM
Churchill (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:15 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Buffalo (SB)
2:30 PM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
4:30 PM
Harrington (SB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:05 PM
Ocean Downs (SB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
8:30 PM
Assiniboia (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
23
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:05 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:10 PM
Woodbine TB (TB)
1:15 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
3:05 PM
Belmont (TB)
3:30 PM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
3:50 PM
Hawthorne TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:00 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
5:00 PM
Churchill (TB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Lone Star (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
24
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:45 PM
Churchill (TB)
1:00 PM
Belmont (TB)
1:05 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:15 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
2:00 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
3:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
3:50 PM
Hawthorne TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Hippodrome 3R (SB)
4:50 PM
Woodbine TB (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
5:00 PM
Truro Raceway (SB)
5:10 PM
The Meadows (SB)
5:30 PM
Summerside Raceway (SB)
5:45 PM
Pleasanton (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:05 PM
Vernon Downs (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:15 PM
Tioga Downs (SB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:30 PM
Northville (SB)
7:35 PM
Lone Star (TB)
8:00 PM
Rocky Mountain Turf Club (TB)
8:15 PM
Century Mile Thb (TB)
8:30 PM
Fairmount Pk (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
1:00 AM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
25
12:00 PM
Exhibition Park (SB)
12:00 PM
Northside Downs (SB)
12:15 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
12:20 PM
Thistledown (TB)
12:25 PM
Parx (TB)
12:40 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:45 PM
Churchill (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:00 PM
Belmont (TB)
1:00 PM
Hiawatha (SB)
1:05 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:10 PM
Woodbine TB (TB)
1:15 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
1:30 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:30 PM
Buffalo (SB)
2:30 PM
Hanover (SB)
2:35 PM
Lone Star (TB)
2:45 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
3:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
3:15 PM
Rocky Mountain Turf Club (TB)
3:50 PM
Hawthorne TB (TB)
4:15 PM
Century Downs Stb (SB)
5:00 PM
Hastings (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
5:00 PM
Los Alamitos Day Thbd (TB)
5:30 PM
Charlottetown (SB)
5:30 PM
Arizona Downs (TB)
5:45 PM
Pleasanton (TB)
5:45 PM
Century Mile Thb (TB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:05 PM
Vernon Downs (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:15 PM
Tioga Downs (SB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Kawartha Downs (SB)
7:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Georgian Downs (SB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
7:30 PM
Northville (SB)
8:30 PM
Fairmount Pk (TB)
9:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:05 PM
Japan (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
26
12:00 PM
Hippodrome 3R (SB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:15 PM
Monmouth Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:40 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:45 PM
Churchill (TB)
1:00 PM
Belmont (TB)
1:00 PM
Tioga Downs (SB)
1:00 PM
Dresden Raceway (SB)
1:05 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:10 PM
Woodbine TB (TB)
1:30 PM
Clinton (SB)
1:30 PM
Buffalo (SB)
1:30 PM
Inverness Raceway (SB)
2:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
2:35 PM
Lone Star (TB)
2:45 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
3:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs (TB)
3:15 PM
Rocky Mountain Turf Club (TB)
4:00 PM
Oak Grove (SB)
4:15 PM
Century Downs Stb (SB)
5:00 PM
Hastings (TB)
5:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
5:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
5:00 PM
Los Alamitos Day Thbd (TB)
5:45 PM
Pleasanton (TB)
6:00 PM
Georgian Downs (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:30 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:05 PM
Ocean Downs (SB)
8:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
27
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:25 PM
Parx (TB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
1:05 PM
Fort Erie (TB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
2:30 PM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:00 PM
Oak Grove (SB)
4:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
5:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (TB)
5:30 PM
Arizona Downs (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:15 PM
Grants Pass Downs (TB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:05 PM
Ocean Downs (SB)
8:30 PM
Assiniboia (TB)
9:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
28
6:45 AM
HK - Happy Valley (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:25 PM
Parx (TB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
2:00 PM
Fairmount Pk (TB)
2:30 PM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:00 PM
Oak Grove (SB)
4:05 PM
Fort Erie (TB)
4:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
4:15 PM
Century Downs Stb (SB)
4:30 PM
Harrington (SB)
5:30 PM
Charlottetown (SB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:15 PM
Grants Pass Downs (TB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:15 PM
Georgian Downs (SB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
8:30 PM
Assiniboia (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
29
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:25 PM
Parx (TB)
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:45 PM
Churchill (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
1:10 PM
Finger Lakes (TB)
1:15 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
1:30 PM
Ajax Downs (TB)
1:30 PM
Buffalo (SB)
2:30 PM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
4:30 PM
Harrington (SB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:30 PM
Grand River (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
7:00 PM
Mountaineer (TB)
7:05 PM
Ocean Downs (SB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
8:30 PM
Assiniboia (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
30
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:25 PM
Harrah's Philly (SB)
12:35 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:35 PM
Belterra Park (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:50 PM
Thistledown (TB)
1:00 PM
Retama Park (TB)
1:05 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:10 PM
Woodbine TB (TB)
1:15 PM
Delaware Park (TB)
1:30 PM
Presque Isle (TB)
3:00 PM
Scioto Downs (SB)
3:05 PM
Belmont (TB)
3:30 PM
Indiana Downs TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Plainridge (SB)
4:00 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
5:00 PM
Churchill (TB)
6:00 PM
Canterbury (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:15 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:15 PM
Hoosier (SB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:30 PM
Evangeline Downs (TB)
6:55 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Woodbine SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Delta Downs (TB)
8:00 PM
Running Aces (SB)
8:10 PM
Hawthorne SB (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia A (TB)
1
2
(c) Not common pool
(a) Abbreviated, (d) Delayed, (d1) Delayed – 1st track in, (d2) Delayed – 2nd track in, etc.