March 1 - March 31, 2024

Schedule for March 1 - March 31, 2024
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
1
7:10 AM
Fairview (TB)
7:10 AM
Cordemais (SB)
7:29 AM
Axevalla (SB)
8:00 AM
Chantilly (TB)
8:30 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
8:50 AM
Newbury (TB)
9:10 AM
Ffos Las (TB)
9:45 AM
Odense (SB)
10:03 AM
Vincennes (SB)
11:38 AM
Dundalk (TB)
12:20 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:20 PM
Romme (SB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:25 PM
Newcastle (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:30 PM
Skelleftea (SB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:40 PM
Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:00 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
4:00 PM
Cross Country Pick 5 (TB)
4:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:29 PM
Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 (TB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:30 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
8:15 PM
Flemington (TB)
8:24 PM
Wangaratta (TB)
8:30 PM
Randwick (TB)
8:35 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
8:57 PM
Morphettville Parks (TB)
9:13 PM
Eagle Farm (TB)
9:25 PM
Newcastle-AUS (TB)
9:45 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:04 PM
Gold Coast (TB)
11:29 PM
Ascot-AUS (TB)
2
6:30 AM
Dubai (TB)
6:31 AM
Fontainebleau (TB)
6:45 AM
Turffontein (TB)
7:23 AM
Vincennes (SB)
8:10 AM
Navan (TB)
8:20 AM
Newbury (TB)
8:30 AM
Doncaster (TB)
8:42 AM
Kelso (TB)
8:45 AM
Halmstad (SB)
10:42 AM
Pornichet (TB)
10:55 AM
Kempton Park (TB)
11:00 AM
Caymanas Park (TB)
11:15 AM
Gulfstream (TB)
11:45 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
12:00 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:30 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
1:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:15 PM
Jarlsberg (SB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:30 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
3:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Buffalo (SB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
8:35 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
8:35 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
8:45 PM
Armidale (TB)
8:45 PM
Esperance (TB)
8:45 PM
Moruya (TB)
9:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:20 PM
Pakenham (TB)
9:28 PM
Naracoorte (TB)
9:40 PM
Colac (TB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
12:00 AM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
3
7:35 AM
Kenilworth (TB)
7:35 AM
Ostersund (SB)
7:45 AM
Eskilstuna (SB)
7:58 AM
Auteuil (TB)
8:10 AM
Leopardstown (TB)
8:55 AM
Huntingdon (TB)
9:05 AM
Doncaster (TB)
10:42 AM
Lyon La Soie (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:15 PM
Bjerke (SB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Newcastle (TB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:30 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:36 PM
Coast to Coast Pick-5 (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:55 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:55 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
8:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:00 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:10 PM
Cowra (TB)
9:10 PM
Kempsey (TB)
9:10 PM
York-AUS (TB)
12:40 AM
Funabashi (TB)
4
6:55 AM
Alborg (SB)
6:55 AM
Agen La Garenne (SB)
7:55 AM
Caen (SB)
8:55 AM
Leopardstown (TB)
9:05 AM
Southwell (TB)
9:17 AM
Plumpton (TB)
10:35 AM
Toulouse La Cepiere (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:05 PM
Parx (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Bollnas (SB)
12:30 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:55 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
2:15 PM
Will Rogers Downs (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
9:00 PM
Australia E (SB)
9:15 PM
Kembla Grange (TB)
9:15 PM
Townsville (TB)
9:15 PM
Wagga (TB)
9:30 PM
Terang (TB)
12:40 AM
Funabashi (TB)
5
6:55 AM
Orebro (SB)
6:55 AM
Compiegne (TB)
7:25 AM
Kenilworth (TB)
7:55 AM
Chantilly (TB)
9:02 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
9:10 AM
Thurles (TB)
9:20 AM
Newcastle (TB)
10:35 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:05 PM
Parx (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Jagersro (SB)
12:30 PM
Southwell (TB)
12:55 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:00 PM
Orkla (SB)
2:15 PM
Will Rogers Downs (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
9:35 PM
Balaklava (TB)
9:45 PM
Warwick (TB)
9:45 PM
Ascot-AUS (TB)
9:45 PM
Doomben (TB)
11:05 PM
Ladbrokes Park Hillside @ Sandown (TB)
12:40 AM
Funabashi (TB)
6
5:40 AM
HK - Happy Valley (TB)
6:20 AM
Bergsaker (SB)
6:25 AM
Fontainebleau (TB)
6:40 AM
Greyville (TB)
7:55 AM
Amiens (SB)
9:00 AM
Catterick Bridge (TB)
9:15 AM
Fontwell Park (TB)
10:32 AM
Saint Galmier (SB)
12:05 PM
Parx (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:15 PM
Solvalla (SB)
12:27 PM
Bjerke (SB)
12:30 PM
Kempton Park (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:55 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:30 PM
Buffalo (SB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
9:10 PM
Grafton (TB)
9:10 PM
Kilcoy (TB)
9:10 PM
Pinjarra (TB)
10:00 PM
Kyneton (TB)
12:40 AM
Funabashi (TB)
7
6:55 AM
Gavle (SB)
6:55 AM
Caen (SB)
7:20 AM
Vaal (TB)
7:55 AM
Saint-Cloud (TB)
8:40 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
9:00 AM
Carlisle (TB)
9:18 AM
Wincanton (TB)
10:32 AM
Laval (SB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:20 PM
Aby (SB)
12:30 PM
Newcastle (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:55 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:55 PM
Bergen (SB)
1:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:55 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
8:07 PM
Remington Park (TB)
9:15 PM
Dubbo (TB)
9:15 PM
Newcastle-AUS (TB)
9:15 PM
Rockhampton (TB)
9:50 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:00 PM
Ararat (TB)
12:40 AM
Funabashi (TB)
8
7:07 AM
Farjestad (SB)
7:07 AM
Pontchateau (SB)
7:10 AM
Fairview (TB)
7:25 AM
Chantilly (TB)
8:30 AM
Dubai (TB)
8:40 AM
Exeter TB (TB)
9:00 AM
Ayr (TB)
9:20 AM
Leicester (TB)
9:45 AM
Charlottenlund (SB)
10:38 AM
Enghien (SB)
11:40 AM
Dundalk (TB)
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:20 PM
Umaker (SB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:30 PM
Newcastle (TB)
12:30 PM
Romme (SB)
12:40 PM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:00 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:30 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
8:07 PM
Remington Park (TB)
8:15 PM
Flemington (TB)
8:30 PM
Gold Coast (TB)
8:30 PM
Hawkesbury (TB)
8:30 PM
Ipswich (TB)
8:30 PM
Randwick (TB)
8:35 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
8:57 PM
Murray Bridge (TB)
9:01 PM
Edenhope (TB)
9:45 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
9
7:05 AM
Bordeaux-Bouscat (TB)
7:10 AM
Kenilworth (TB)
7:23 AM
Auteuil (TB)
7:25 AM
Turffontein (TB)
8:15 AM
Sandown Park-UK (TB)
8:23 AM
Ayr (TB)
8:40 AM
Gowran Park (TB)
8:42 AM
Hereford (TB)
8:45 AM
Mantorp (SB)
9:40 AM
Wolverhampton (TB)
10:42 AM
Le Croise Laroche (SB)
11:00 AM
Caymanas Park (TB)
11:00 AM
Marseille Vivaux (TB)
12:00 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:30 PM
Chelmsford City (TB)
12:55 PM
Skive (SB)
1:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:30 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
3:30 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Buffalo (SB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
8:07 PM
Remington Park (TB)
8:35 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
8:35 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
8:55 PM
Canberra (TB)
8:55 PM
Sunshine Coast (TB)
8:55 PM
Tamworth (TB)
8:55 PM
Albany (TB)
9:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:05 PM
Stony Creek (TB)
9:20 PM
Echuca (TB)
9:28 PM
Clare (TB)
12:00 AM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
10
7:35 AM
Solvalla (SB)
7:35 AM
Pau (TB)
7:40 AM
Greyville (TB)
8:23 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (TB)
8:45 AM
Kalmar (SB)
9:07 AM
Naas (TB)
9:15 AM
Compiegne (TB)
9:25 AM
Limerick (TB)
9:35 AM
Kelso (TB)
9:50 AM
Warwick (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
1:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:15 PM
Jarlsberg (SB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:25 PM
Southwell (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:30 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
3:45 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:55 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:55 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
8:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
8:07 PM
Remington Park (TB)
9:40 PM
Ballarat (TB)
9:48 PM
Coffs Harbour (TB)
9:48 PM
Mackay (TB)
9:48 PM
Orange (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia E (SB)
10:00 PM
Morphettville (TB)
10:20 PM
Kawasaki (TB)
11
7:00 AM
Caen (SB)
7:17 AM
Le Mans (TB)
7:20 AM
Arhus (SB)
9:50 AM
Stratford (TB)
10:10 AM
Taunton (TB)
11:00 AM
Plumpton (TB)
11:35 AM
Toulouse La Cepiere (TB)
11:52 AM
Lyon La Soie (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:40 PM
Parx (TB)
12:55 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:20 PM
Halmstad (SB)
1:30 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
2:15 PM
Will Rogers Downs (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:25 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia E (SB)
10:00 PM
Warrnambool (TB)
10:15 PM
Goulburn (TB)
10:15 PM
Warwick-AUS (TB)
10:20 PM
Kawasaki (TB)
12
6:51 AM
Fontainebleau (TB)
7:05 AM
Fairview (TB)
7:20 AM
Eskilstuna (SB)
8:55 AM
Saint-Cloud (TB)
9:30 AM
Cheltenham (TB)
9:50 AM
Sedgefield (TB)
11:35 AM
Enghien (SB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:40 PM
Parx (TB)
12:45 PM
Bollnas (SB)
12:55 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:10 PM
Newcastle (TB)
1:20 PM
Southwell (TB)
1:20 PM
Axevalla (SB)
2:15 PM
Will Rogers Downs (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:25 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
10:20 PM
Kawasaki (TB)
10:30 PM
Strathalbyn (TB)
10:45 PM
Belmont-AUS (TB)
10:45 PM
Doomben (TB)
10:45 PM
Randwick Kensington (TB)
12:05 AM
Ladbrokes Park Hillside @ Sandown (TB)
13
6:40 AM
HK - Happy Valley (TB)
6:55 AM
Compiegne (TB)
7:00 AM
Greyville (TB)
7:20 AM
Bjerke (SB)
8:55 AM
Laval (SB)
9:10 AM
Huntingdon (TB)
9:30 AM
Cheltenham (TB)
11:32 AM
Amiens (SB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:40 PM
Parx (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:55 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:10 PM
Newcastle (TB)
1:15 PM
Solvalla (SB)
1:20 PM
Kempton Park (TB)
1:27 PM
Bergsaker (SB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:30 PM
Buffalo (SB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:25 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
10:10 PM
Kawasaki (TB)
10:15 PM
Beaudesert (TB)
10:15 PM
Pinjarra (TB)
10:15 PM
Wagga (TB)
10:15 PM
Wyong (TB)
11:00 PM
Bendigo (TB)
14
6:51 AM
Caen (SB)
7:05 AM
Turffontein (TB)
7:20 AM
Jagersro (SB)
8:55 AM
Chantilly (TB)
9:10 AM
Hexham (TB)
9:30 AM
Cheltenham (TB)
11:32 AM
Marseille Vivaux (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:55 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:10 PM
Southwell (TB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:20 PM
Gavle (SB)
1:20 PM
Chelmsford City (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
1:55 PM
Bergen (SB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:25 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
8:07 PM
Remington Park (TB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:05 PM
Kembla Grange (TB)
10:05 PM
Muswellbrook (TB)
10:05 PM
Townsville (TB)
10:20 PM
Kawasaki (TB)
10:50 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
15
7:06 AM
Marseille-Borely (TB)
7:20 AM
Aby (SB)
7:40 AM
Fairview (TB)
8:25 AM
Fontainebleau (TB)
9:10 AM
Fakenham (TB)
9:30 AM
Cheltenham (TB)
9:55 AM
Ffos Las (TB)
10:45 AM
Alborg (SB)
11:38 AM
Enghien (SB)
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:40 PM
Dundalk (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:00 PM
Newcastle (TB)
1:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:20 PM
Boden (SB)
1:20 PM
Romme (SB)
1:25 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:40 PM
Lyon La Soie (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:15 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:00 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:30 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
8:07 PM
Remington Park (TB)
9:15 PM
Caulfield (TB)
9:30 PM
Eagle Farm (TB)
9:30 PM
Gosford (TB)
9:30 PM
Ipswich (TB)
9:30 PM
Rosehill (TB)
9:35 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
9:45 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
9:57 PM
Morphettville Parks (TB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:01 PM
Geelong (TB)
1:00 AM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
16
7:31 AM
Lisieux (SB)
7:40 AM
Turffontein (TB)
8:00 AM
Kenilworth (TB)
8:19 AM
Saint-Cloud (TB)
9:15 AM
Uttoxeter (TB)
9:20 AM
Thurles (TB)
9:27 AM
Newcastle (TB)
9:35 AM
Kempton Park (TB)
9:45 AM
Bjerke (SB)
11:00 AM
Caymanas Park (TB)
11:42 AM
Reims (SB)
12:00 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:05 PM
Southwell (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
1:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:30 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:15 PM
Harstad (SB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:30 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
2:45 PM
Century Downs Stb (SB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:15 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Buffalo (SB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
8:07 PM
Remington Park (TB)
9:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:35 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
9:35 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
9:50 PM
Port Lincoln (TB)
9:55 PM
Coonamble (TB)
9:55 PM
Geraldton (TB)
9:55 PM
Grafton (TB)
9:55 PM
Sunshine Coast (TB)
10:05 PM
Swan Hill (TB)
10:20 PM
Yarra Valley (TB)
17
9:07 AM
Down Royal (TB)
9:15 AM
Chepstow (TB)
9:22 AM
Wexford (TB)
9:32 AM
Huntingdon (TB)
11:00 AM
Caymanas Park (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:05 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:30 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:15 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:55 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:55 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
8:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
8:07 PM
Remington Park (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia E (SB)
10:05 PM
Tuncurry (TB)
1:30 AM
Tokyo City (TB)
18
9:35 AM
Curragh (TB)
9:55 AM
Southwell (TB)
10:13 AM
Fontwell Park (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:40 PM
Parx (TB)
12:55 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:30 PM
Newcastle (TB)
2:15 PM
Will Rogers Downs (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:25 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia E (SB)
10:15 PM
Hawkesbury (TB)
1:30 AM
Tokyo City (TB)
19
10:00 AM
Exeter TB (TB)
10:15 AM
Wetherby (TB)
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:40 PM
Parx (TB)
12:55 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:30 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
2:15 PM
Will Rogers Downs (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:25 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
10:27 PM
Belmont-AUS (TB)
10:27 PM
Doomben (TB)
10:27 PM
Wyong (TB)
11:30 PM
Ladbrokes Park Hillside @ Sandown (TB)
1:30 AM
Tokyo City (TB)
20
7:15 AM
HK - Happy Valley (TB)
10:00 AM
Market Rasen (TB)
10:15 AM
Haydock Park (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:40 PM
Parx (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:55 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:30 PM
Southwell (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:15 PM
Will Rogers Downs (TB)
2:30 PM
Buffalo (SB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:25 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
10:15 PM
Ipswich (TB)
10:15 PM
Newcastle-AUS (TB)
11:00 PM
Bendigo (TB)
1:30 AM
Tokyo City (TB)
21
9:53 AM
Cork (TB)
10:15 AM
Chepstow (TB)
10:35 AM
Ludlow (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:55 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:30 PM
Southwell (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:25 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
8:07 PM
Remington Park (TB)
9:50 PM
Scone (TB)
9:50 PM
Townsville (TB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:50 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
1:30 AM
Tokyo City (TB)
22
9:42 AM
Lingfield Park (TB)
10:00 AM
Newbury (TB)
10:20 AM
Sedgefield (TB)
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:00 PM
Dundalk (TB)
1:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:15 PM
Newcastle (TB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:15 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:00 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Penn National (TB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
7:30 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
8:07 PM
Remington Park (TB)
9:15 PM
Eagle Farm (TB)
9:15 PM
Rosehill (TB)
9:35 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
9:42 PM
Morphettville (TB)
9:45 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
23
9:20 AM
Doncaster (TB)
9:30 AM
Bangor on Dee (TB)
9:40 AM
Newbury (TB)
9:45 AM
Navan (TB)
11:00 AM
Caymanas Park (TB)
12:00 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:05 PM
Wolverhampton (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:45 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
12:55 PM
Newcastle (TB)
1:00 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
1:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:30 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
2:45 PM
Century Downs Stb (SB)
3:50 PM
Hawthorne TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:15 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Buffalo (SB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
8:07 PM
Remington Park (TB)
9:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:05 PM
Japan (TB)
9:35 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
9:35 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
9:45 PM
Goulburn (TB)
9:45 PM
Pinjarra (TB)
9:45 PM
Sunshine Coast (TB)
10:25 PM
Ballarat (TB)
1:00 AM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
24
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
1:45 PM
Fair Grounds (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:30 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
3:50 PM
Hawthorne TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:15 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:30 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
6:55 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:55 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
8:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
8:07 PM
Remington Park (TB)
10:00 PM
Australia E (SB)
10:05 PM
Newcastle-AUS (TB)
11:10 PM
Urawa (TB)
25
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:40 PM
Parx (TB)
12:55 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
2:15 PM
Will Rogers Downs (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:25 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia E (SB)
10:15 PM
Taree (TB)
10:30 PM
Geelong (TB)
11:10 PM
Urawa (TB)
26
12:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:40 PM
Parx (TB)
12:55 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:15 PM
Will Rogers Downs (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:25 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
10:35 PM
Strathalbyn (TB)
10:45 PM
Eagle Farm (TB)
10:45 PM
Geraldton (TB)
10:45 PM
Randwick Kensington (TB)
11:10 PM
Urawa (TB)
11:30 PM
Ladbrokes Park Hillside @ Sandown (TB)
27
6:40 AM
HK - Happy Valley (TB)
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:40 PM
Parx (TB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:55 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:15 PM
Will Rogers Downs (TB)
2:30 PM
Buffalo (SB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:25 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
10:15 PM
Hawkesbury (TB)
10:15 PM
Wagga (TB)
11:10 PM
Urawa (TB)
28
12:10 PM
Monticello (SB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
12:55 PM
Mahoning Valley (TB)
1:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
4:00 PM
Miami Valley (SB)
4:25 PM
Turf Paradise (TB)
4:30 PM
Dover Downs (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:15 PM
Rosecroft (SB)
8:07 PM
Remington Park (TB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
10:05 PM
Canberra (TB)
10:50 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
11:10 PM
Urawa (TB)
29
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
12:45 PM
The Meadows (SB)
1:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:15 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:00 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
5:50 PM
Western Fair (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
7:00 PM
Yonkers (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
7:30 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
8:07 PM
Remington Park (TB)
9:15 PM
Beaudesert (TB)
9:15 PM
Doomben (TB)
9:15 PM
Rosehill (TB)
9:35 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
9:45 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
10:00 PM
Fraser Downs (SB)
30
6:30 AM
Dubai (TB)
11:00 AM
Caymanas Park (TB)
12:00 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:25 PM
Laurel Park (TB)
12:30 PM
Freehold (SB)
1:00 PM
Pocono Downs (SB)
1:20 PM
Aqueduct (TB)
1:30 PM
Oaklawn Park (TB)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston (TB)
2:05 PM
Louisiana Downs (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
2:30 PM
Fonner Park (TB)
2:45 PM
Century Downs Stb (SB)
3:50 PM
Hawthorne TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:15 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
5:00 PM
Saratoga Harness (SB)
5:55 PM
Turfway Park (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:00 PM
Buffalo (SB)
6:10 PM
Woodbine Stbd (SB)
6:20 PM
Meadowlands SB (SB)
6:35 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:00 PM
Charles Town (TB)
8:07 PM
Remington Park (TB)
9:00 PM
Los Alamitos QH (TB)
9:05 PM
Japan (TB)
9:35 PM
Busan Racecourse (TB)
9:35 PM
Seoul Racecourse (TB)
9:55 PM
Nowra (TB)
9:55 PM
Sunshine Coast (TB)
1:00 AM
HK - Sha Tin (TB)
31
11:00 AM
Caymanas Park (TB)
12:10 PM
Gulfstream (TB)
12:15 PM
Tampa Bay (TB)
2:25 PM
Sunland Park (TB)
3:50 PM
Hawthorne TB (TB)
4:00 PM
Santa Anita (TB)
4:15 PM
Golden Gate (TB)
6:00 PM
Northfield Park (SB)
6:30 PM
Rideau Carleton (SB)
6:55 PM
Flamboro (SB)
7:55 PM
Cal Expo (SB)
10:00 PM
Australia E (SB)
10:10 PM
Ladbrokes Park Hillside @ Sandown (TB)
10:15 PM
Grafton (TB)
10:15 PM
Ipswich (TB)
1
2
3
4
5
6
(c) Not common pool
(a) Abbreviated, (d) Delayed, (d1) Delayed – 1st track in, (d2) Delayed – 2nd track in, etc.